Date : 19/02/2020
MIS Report - Season Starts (1 st November to 31 st October)
Summary of registered Mango Farms
StateRenewedNewTotal
Andhra Pradesh 16742094376
Gujarat 6520972162
Karnataka 1710870410414
Kerala 0113113
Maharashtra 524027437983
Tamil Nadu 0159159
Telangana 21633616338
Uttar Pradesh 0570570
Total71843493142115