Date : 14/12/2019
MIS Report - Season Starts (1 st November to 31 st October)
Summary of registered Mango Farms
StateRenewedNewTotal
Andhra Pradesh 622882294
Gujarat 6519582023
Karnataka 1710846910179
Kerala 0113113
Maharashtra 524025697809
Tamil Nadu 0159159
Telangana 0152152
Uttar Pradesh 0568568
Total70211627623297