Date : 27/05/2020
MIS Report - Season Starts (1 st November to 31 st October)
Summary of registered Mango Farms
StateRenewedNewTotal
Andhra Pradesh 16744614628
Gujarat 6523672432
Karnataka 1710900310713
Kerala 0113113
Maharashtra 524328048047
Tamil Nadu 0159159
Telangana 21738817390
Uttar Pradesh 0571571
Total71873686644053